ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:25:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA AJJ MEMU (66020)
SALEM JN to ARAKKONAM
SA AJJ MEMU (66020)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SA AJJ MEMU (66020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KPPRKARUPPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)7
3TNTTINNAPATTI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)17
4DSPTDANISHPET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)24
5LCRLOKUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)33
6BQIBOMMIDI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)42
7BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)52
8TNGRTHONGANUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)58
9MAPMORAPPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)65
10DPIDODDAMPATTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)72
11DSTDASAMPATTI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)80
12SLYSAMALPATTI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)88
13KNNTKUNNATHUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)95
14KEYKAGANKARAI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)100
15TPTTIRUPATTUR JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)112
16JTJJOLARPETTAI18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)120
17KDYKETTANDAPATTI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)127
18VNVANIYAMBADI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)135
19VGMVINNAMANGALAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)144
20ABAMBUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)151
21PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)157
22MPIMELPATTI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)163
23VLTVALATHOOR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)169
24MEHMELATTUR TN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)174
25GYMGUDIYATTAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)179
26KVNKAVANUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)185
27VJVIRINCHIPURAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)190
28LTILATTERI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)196
29KPDKATPADI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)204
30MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)221
31WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)228
32SHUSHOLINGHUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)243
33AJJARAKKONAM22:20 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.