ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 02:22:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA KPD MEMU (66020)
SALEM JN to KATPADI JN
SA KPD MEMU (66020)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SA KPD MEMU (66020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KPPRKARUPPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
3TNTTINNAPATTI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)16
4DSPTDANISHPET16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)23
5LCRLOKUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)33
6BQIBOMMIDI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)43
7BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)53
8TNGRTHONGANUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)59
9MAPMORAPPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)65
10DPIDODDAMPATTI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)72
11DSTDASAMPATTI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)81
12SLYSAMALPATTI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)89
13KNNTKUNNATHUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)95
14KEYKAGANKARAI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)101
15TPTTIRUPATTUR JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)112
16JTJJOLARPETTAI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)120
17KDYKETTANDAPATTI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)127
18VNVANIYAMBADI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)135
19VGMVINNAMANGALAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)143
20ABAMBUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)151
21PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)157
22MPIMELPATTI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)163
23VLTVALATHOOR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)169
24GYMGUDIYATTAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)178
25KVNKAVANUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)185
26LTILATTERI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)195
27KPDKATPADI JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :