ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 13:17:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ MEMU (66021)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ MEMU (66021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ MEMU (66021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2TITIRUNINRAVUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)29
3TRLTIRUVALLUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)42
4KBTKADAMBATTUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)48
5MAFMANAVUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)55
6TOTIRUVALANGADU20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)59
7MSUMOSUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)65
8AJJARAKKONAM20:35 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :