ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 12:46:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS MEMU (66022)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS MEMU (66022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS MEMU (66022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)19
7KBTKADAMBATTUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)22
8EGTEGATTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)39
14NECNEMILICHERRY H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)43
16HCHINDU COLLEGE08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)44
17AVDAVADI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)47
18ANNRANNANUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)51
20ABUAMBATTUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)54
22KOTRKORATTUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)56
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :