ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2020 00:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (66026)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN
SPE MAS LOCAL (66026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (66026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource12:20 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)80
22MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN14:25 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.