ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 14:19:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (66026)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (66026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (66026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:00 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :