ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE NLR MEMU (66029)
SULLURUPETA to NELLORE
SPE NLR MEMU (66029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE NLR MEMU (66029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PELPOLIREDDIPALEM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)8
3DVRDORAVART CHTRAM08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)15
4NYPNAYADUPETA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)27
5PYAPEDAPARIYA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)40
6ODURODUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)46
7GDRGUDUR JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)54
8MBLMANUBOLU09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)64
9VKTVENKATACHALAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)76
10VDEVEDAYAPALEM09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)85
11NLSNELLORE SOUTH09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)91
12NLRNELLORE09:45 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :