ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 12:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR SPE MEMU (66030)
NELLORE to SULLURUPETA
NLR SPE MEMU (66030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR SPE MEMU (66030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource10:00 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)2
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
5MBLMANUBOLU10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)29
6GDRGUDUR JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)38
7ODURODUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)47
8PYAPEDAPARIYA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)53
9NYPNAYADUPETA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)66
10DVRDORAVART CHTRAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)78
11PELPOLIREDDIPALEM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)85
12SPESULLURUPETA11:55 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :