ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 23:30:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE NLR MEMU (66031)
SULLURUPETA to NELLORE
SPE NLR MEMU (66031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE NLR MEMU (66031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource15:45 (Day 1)0
2PELPOLIREDDIPALEM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)8
3DVRDORAVART CHTRAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)16
4NYPNAYADUPETA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)27
5PYAPEDAPARIYA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)40
6ODURODUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
7GDRGUDUR JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)55
8MBLMANUBOLU17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)64
9VKTVENKATACHALAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)77
10VDEVEDAYAPALEM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)86
11NLSNELLORE SOUTH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)91
12NLRNELLORE17:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.