ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 15:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
NELLORE to SULLURUPETA
NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)1
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)16
5MBLMANUBOLU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)28
6GDRGUDUR JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)38
7ODURODUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)47
8PYAPEDAPARIYA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)53
9NYPNAYADUPETA19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)65
10DVRDORAVART CHTRAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)77
11PELPOLIREDDIPALEM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)85
12SPESULLURUPETA19:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :