ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:33:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
NELLORE to SULLURUPETA
NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR SPE MEMU (66032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)2
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)17
5MBLMANUBOLU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)29
6GDRGUDUR JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)38
7ODURODUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)47
8PYAPEDAPARIYA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)53
9NYPNAYADUPETA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)66
10DVRDORAVART CHTRAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)78
11PELPOLIREDDIPALEM19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)85
12SPESULLURUPETA19:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :