ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS MEMU (66036)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS MEMU (66036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS MEMU (66036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource18:35 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)19
5ELRELAVUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI19:24 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)53
10MJRMINJUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)57
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
12AIPATTIPPATTU19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)61
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)63
14ENRENNORE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)67
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)69
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)72
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)75
18VOCVOC NAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)77
19TNPTONDIARPET20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)79
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)80
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)82
22MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:45 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.