ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jan-2020 19:09:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NLR SPE MEMU (66036)
NELLORE to SULLURUPETA
NLR SPE MEMU (66036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NLR SPE MEMU (66036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NLRNELLORESource16:00 (Day 1)0
2NLSNELLORE SOUTH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)2
3VDEVEDAYAPALEM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
4VKTVENKATACHALAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)17
5MBLMANUBOLU16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)29
6GDRGUDUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)38
7ODURODUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)47
8PYAPEDAPARIYA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)53
9NYPNAYADUPETA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)66
10DVRDORAVART CHTRAM17:34 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)78
11PELPOLIREDDIPALEM17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
12SPESULLURUPETA18:20 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.