ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 18:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :