ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 09:00:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :