ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 05:23:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)20
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)35
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
8MVLKMAVELIKARA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
9CYNCHERIYANAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)55
10CNGRCHENGANNUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)88
14KTYMKOTTAYAM10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)96
15KFQKUMARANALLUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)121
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)127
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)142
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)146
25ERSERNAKULAM JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :