ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :