ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 10:13:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :