ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 09:43:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)20
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)25
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)41
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)44
10ETMETTUMANUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)52
11KFQKUMARANALLUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)59
12KTYMKOTTAYAM16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)71
14CGYCHANGANASERI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)80
15TRVLTIRUVALLA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)88
16CNGRCHENGANNUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)131
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)139
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)149
25QLNKOLLAM JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :