ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)35
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)41
8CHPDCHEPPADU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)49
9HADHARIPPAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)54
10KVTAKARUVATTA H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)60
11TZHTAKAZHI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)66
12AMPAAMBALAPUZHA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)72
13PNPRPUNNAPRA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)77
14ALLPALLEPPEY10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)84
15TMPYTUMBOLI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)88
16KAVRKALAVOOR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)94
17MAKMMARARIKULAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)97
18TRVZTIRUVIZHA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)102
19SRTLSHERTALAI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)108
20VAYVAYALUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)114
21TUVRTURAVUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)118
22EZPEZHUPUNNA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)123
23ARORAROOR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)128
24KUMMKUMBALAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)133
25ERSERNAKULAM JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.