ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2019 06:48:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS QLN MEMU (66303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)8
3ARORAROOR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)13
4EZPEZHUPUNNA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)18
5TUVRTURAVUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)23
6VAYVAYALUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)27
7SRTLSHERTALAI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)33
8TRVZTIRUVIZHA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)39
9MAKMMARARIKULAM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)44
10KAVRKALAVOOR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)47
11TMPYTUMBOLI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)53
12ALLPALLEPPEY13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)57
13PNPRPUNNAPRA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)64
14AMPAAMBALAPUZHA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)69
15TZHTAKAZHI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)75
16KVTAKARUVATTA H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)81
17HADHARIPPAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)87
18CHPDCHEPPADU14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)92
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)100
20OCROCHIRA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)106
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)114
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)121
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)126
24PRNDPERINAD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)132
25QLNKOLLAM JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.