ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 03:10:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
KOLLAM JN to KANYAKUMARI
KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)9
4PVUPARAVUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)17
6EVAEDAVAI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)20
7VAKVARKALA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)30
9KVUKADAKAVUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)33
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)36
11PGZPERUNGUZHI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)40
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)62
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)64
19NEMNEMEM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)72
20BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)78
21NYYNEYYATTINKARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)82
22AMVAAMARAVIIA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)85
23DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)88
24PASAPARASHSHALA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)94
25KZTWKULITTURAI WEST12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)99
26KZTKULITTHURAI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)102
27PYDPALLIYADI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)109
28ERLERANIEL13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)117
29VRLRVIRANI ALUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)125
30NJTNAGER COIL TOWN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)130
31NCJNAGERCOIL JN13:47 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)136
32CAPEKANYAKUMARI14:20 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :