ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 09:52:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
KOLLAM JN to KANYAKUMARI
KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOLLAM CAPE MEMU (66304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
4PVUPARAVUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)16
6EVAEDAVAI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)19
7VAKVARKALA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)29
9KVUKADAKAVUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)32
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)35
11PGZPERUNGUZHI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)39
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)61
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)64
19NEMNEMEM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)72
20BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)77
21NYYNEYYATTINKARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)81
22AMVAAMARAVIIA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)84
23DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)88
24PASAPARASHSHALA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)94
25KZTWKULITTURAI WEST12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)99
26KZTKULITTHURAI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)102
27PYDPALLIYADI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)108
28ERLERANIEL13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)117
29VRLRVIRANI ALUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)124
30NJTNAGER COIL TOWN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)130
31NCJNAGERCOIL JN13:50 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)135
32CAPEKANYAKUMARI14:20 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :