ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2019 15:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN CAPE MEMU (66304)
KOLLAM JN to KANYAKUMARI
QLN CAPE MEMU (66304)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN CAPE MEMU (66304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)9
4PVUPARAVUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)17
6EVAEDAVAI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)20
7VAKVARKALA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)30
9KVUKADAKAVUR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)33
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)36
11PGZPERUNGUZHI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)40
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)62
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)64
19NEMNEMEM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)72
20BRAMBALARAMAPURAM13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)78
21NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)82
22AMVAAMARAVIIA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)85
23DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)89
24PASAPARASHSHALA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)95
25KZTWKULITTURAI WEST13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)100
26KZTKULITTHURAI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)103
27PYDPALLIYADI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)109
28ERLERANIEL14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)118
29VRLRVIRANI ALUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)125
30NJTNAGER COIL TOWN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)131
31NCJNAGERCOIL JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)136
32CAPEKANYAKUMARI15:50 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.