ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 19:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
KANYAKUMARI to KOLLAM JN
CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN16:47 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)15
3NJTNAGER COIL TOWN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)20
4VRLRVIRANI ALUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)26
5ERLERANIEL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)33
6PYDPALLIYADI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)42
7KZTKULITTHURAI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)48
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)51
9PASAPARASHSHALA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)56
10DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)63
11AMVAAMARAVIIA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)66
12NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)69
13BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)73
14NEMNEMEM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)78
15TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)86
16TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)89
17KCVLKOCHUVELI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)92
18VELIVELI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)95
19KZKKAZHAKUTTAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)99
20KXPKANIYAPURAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)103
21MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)107
22PGZPERUNGUZHI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)111
23CRYCHIRAYINKIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)115
24KVUKADAKAVUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)118
25AMYAKATHUMURI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)121
26VAKVARKALA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)127
27EVAEDAVAI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)131
28KFIKAPPIL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)134
29PVUPARAVUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)138
30MYYMAYYANAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)142
31IRPIRAVIPURAM21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)146
32QLNKOLLAM JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :