ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 11:00:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
KANYAKUMARI to KOLLAM JN
CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)15
3NJTNAGER COIL TOWN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)20
4VRLRVIRANI ALUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)26
5ERLERANIEL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)33
6PYDPALLIYADI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)42
7KZTKULITTHURAI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)48
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)51
9PASAPARASHSHALA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)56
10DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)63
11AMVAAMARAVIIA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)66
12NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)69
13BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)73
14NEMNEMEM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)78
15TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)86
16TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)89
17KCVLKOCHUVELI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)92
18VELIVELI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)95
19KZKKAZHAKUTTAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)99
20KXPKANIYAPURAM20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)103
21MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)107
22PGZPERUNGUZHI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)111
23CRYCHIRAYINKIL20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)115
24KVUKADAKAVUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)118
25AMYAKATHUMURI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)121
26VAKVARKALA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)127
27EVAEDAVAI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)131
28KFIKAPPIL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)134
29PVUPARAVUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)138
30MYYMAYYANAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)142
31IRPIRAVIPURAM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)146
32QLNKOLLAM JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :