ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 23:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
KANYAKUMARI to KOLLAM JN
CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CAPE QLN MEMU (66305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAPEKANYAKUMARISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2NCJNAGERCOIL JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)16
3NJTNAGER COIL TOWN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)21
4VRLRVIRANI ALUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)26
5ERLERANIEL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)34
6PYDPALLIYADI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)42
7KZTKULITTHURAI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)49
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)52
9PASAPARASHSHALA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)57
10DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)63
11AMVAAMARAVIIA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)67
12NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)69
13BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)73
14NEMNEMEM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)79
15TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)87
16TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)89
17KCVLKOCHUVELI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)93
18VELIVELI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)96
19KZKKAZHAKUTTAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)100
20KXPKANIYAPURAM19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)104
21MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)108
22PGZPERUNGUZHI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)111
23CRYCHIRAYINKIL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)115
24KVUKADAKAVUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)118
25AMYAKATHUMURI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)121
26VAKVARKALA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)128
27EVAEDAVAI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)131
28KFIKAPPIL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)134
29PVUPARAVUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)139
30MYYMAYYANAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)142
31IRPIRAVIPURAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)147
32QLNKOLLAM JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :