ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:15:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM13:03 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :