ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:26:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :