ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 08:52:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN MEMU (66309)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN MEMU (66309)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS QLN MEMU (66309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)7
3TUVRTURAVUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)22
4SRTLSHERTALAI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)33
5MAKMMARARIKULAM20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)44
6ALLPALLEPPEY20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)56
7AMPAAMBALAPUZHA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)68
8HADHARIPPAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)87
9CHPDCHEPPADU21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)92
10KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)100
11OCROCHIRA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)106
12KPYKARUNAGAPALLI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)113
13STKTSASTHANKOTTA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)121
14MQOMUNROTURUTTU22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)125
15PRNDPERINAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)131
16QLNKOLLAM JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :