ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 10:52:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLN ERS MEMU (66310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)40
8CHPDCHEPPADU21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)48
9HADHARIPPAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)53
10AMPAAMBALAPUZHA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)72
11PNPRPUNNAPRA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)77
12ALLPALLEPPEY22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)84
13MAKMMARARIKULAM22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)96
14SRTLSHERTALAI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)107
15TUVRTURAVUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)117
16KUMMKUMBALAM23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)133
17ERSERNAKULAM JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :