ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:10:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM MEMU (66511)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM MEMU (66511)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC MKM MEMU (66511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)32
9MLOMALUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)53
11TCLTYAKAL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)59
12BWTBANGARAPET14:10 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)72
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)79
14COLCOROMANDEL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)81
15OGMOORGAUM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)83
16CHUCHAMPION14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)86
17MKMMARIKUPPAM15:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :