ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC HUP MEMU (66523)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to HINDUPUR
SBC HUP MEMU (66523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: SBC HUP MEMU (66523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)5
4LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
5KDGHKODIGEHALLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)10
6YNKYELHANKA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)15
7RNNRAJANKUNTI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)24
8DBUDODBALLAPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)36
9ORHODDARAHALLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)43
10MKLMAKLIDRUG18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)54
11TDVTHONDEBHAVI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)62
12SMWASOMESHWARA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)69
13GBDGAURIBIDANUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)75
14VWAVIDURASWATTHA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)81
15DPEDEVARAPALLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)88
16HUPHINDUPUR20:20 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.