ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:04:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUP SBC MEMU (66524)
HINDUPUR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
HUP SBC MEMU (66524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HUP SBC MEMU (66524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HUPHINDUPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2DPEDEVARAPALLI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)11
3VWAVIDURASWATTHA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)17
4GBDGAURIBIDANUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
5SMWASOMESHWARA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
6TDVTHONDEBHAVI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)36
7MKLMAKLIDRUG07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)45
8ORHODDARAHALLI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)55
9DBUDODBALLAPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)62
10RNNRAJANKUNTI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)74
11YNKYELHANKA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)83
12KDGHKODIGEHALLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)89
13LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)91
14YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)93
15MWMMALLESWARAM08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)96
16SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.