ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2019 23:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPN SBC MEMU (66529)
KUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
KPN SBC MEMU (66529)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KPN SBC MEMU (66529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPNKUPPAMSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GDPGUDUPULLI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)10
3BSMBISANATTAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)15
4KSMKAMASAMUDRAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)22
5BWTBANGARAPET07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)34
6TCLTYAKAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)46
7BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)52
8MLOMALUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)61
9DKNDEVANGONTHI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)74
10WFDWHITEFIELD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)81
11HDIHHOODI HALT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)88
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)92
13BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)96
14BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)99
15BNCBANGALORE CANT09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)102
16SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.