ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:16:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to BANGARAPET
SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC BWT MEMU (66530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)11
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)19
7WFDWHITEFIELD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)33
9MLOMALUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)54
11TCLTYAKAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)60
12BWTBANGARAPET11:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :