ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 09:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWT SBC MEMU (66531)
BANGARAPET to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
BWT SBC MEMU (66531)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BWT SBC MEMU (66531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWTBANGARAPETSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2TCLTYAKAL12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)12
3BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)18
4MLOMALUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)27
5DKNDEVANGONTHI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)39
6WFDWHITEFIELD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)47
7HDIHHOODI HALT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)50
8KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)55
9BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)58
10BNCEBANGALORE EAST13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)61
11BNCBANGALORE CANT13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)64
12SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.