ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 03:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM MEMU (66532)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM MEMU (66532)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC MKM MEMU (66532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)11
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
7WFDWHITEFIELD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)33
9MLOMALUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)54
11TCLTYAKAL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)60
12BWTBANGARAPET16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)72
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)80
14COLCOROMANDEL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)81
15OGMOORGAUM16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)84
16CHUCHAMPION16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)86
17MKMMARIKUPPAM17:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :