ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:17:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM BYPL MEMU (66533)
MARIKUPPAM to BAIYYAPPANAHALI
MKM BYPL MEMU (66533)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MKM BYPL MEMU (66533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)2
3OGMOORGAUM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)9
6BWTBANGARAPET17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)17
7TCLTYAKAL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)29
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)35
9MLOMALUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)44
10DKNDEVANGONTHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)56
11WFDWHITEFIELD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
12HDIHHOODI HALT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)67
13KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)71
14BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI19:05 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.