ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:19:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYPL KPN MEMU (66534)
BAIYYAPPANAHALI to KUPPAM
BYPL KPN MEMU (66534)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BYPL KPN MEMU (66534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALISource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)3
3HDIHHOODI HALT19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
4WFDWHITEFIELD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)11
5DKNDEVANGONTHI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)19
6MLOMALUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)31
7BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)40
8TCLTYAKAL20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)46
9BWTBANGARAPET20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)58
10KSMKAMASAMUDRAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)70
11BSMBISANATTAM20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)77
12GDPGUDUPULLI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)82
13KPNKUPPAM21:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.