ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:34:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC RMGM MEMU (66539)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to RAMANAGARAM
SBC RMGM MEMU (66539)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBC RMGM MEMU (66539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)4
3NYHNAYANDAHALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)7
4GNBJNANA BHARATI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)8
5KGIKENGERI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)12
6HJLHEJJALA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)23
7BIDBIDADI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)29
8KHLLKETOHALLI H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)37
9RMGMRAMANAGARAM21:10 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :