ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:34:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC KPN MEMU (66544)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to KUPPAM
SBC KPN MEMU (66544)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBC KPN MEMU (66544)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT11:40 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)32
9MLOMALUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)53
11TCLTYAKAL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)59
12MZVMARALAHALLI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)66
13BWTBANGARAPET13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)72
14VRDPVARADAPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)79
15KSMKAMASAMUDRAM13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)84
16BSMBISANATTAM13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)91
17GDPGUDUPULLI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)96
18KPNKUPPAM13:45 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :