ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:45:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC PASS (66545)
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC PASS (66545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MKM SBC PASS (66545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)2
3OGMOORGAUM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)7
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)9
6BWTBANGARAPET14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)17
7TCLTYAKAL14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)29
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)35
9MLOMALUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)44
10DKNDEVANGONTHI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)56
11WFDWHITEFIELD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)64
12HDIHHOODI HALT15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)67
13KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)71
14BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)74
15BNCEBANGALORE EAST16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)78
16BNCBANGALORE CANT16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)81
17SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.