ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:50:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM MEMU (66546)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM MEMU (66546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC MKM MEMU (66546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)11
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)21
8DKNDEVANGONTHI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)29
9MLOMALUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)41
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)50
11TCLTYAKAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)56
12BWTBANGARAPET08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)68
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)76
14COLCOROMANDEL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)78
15OGMOORGAUM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)81
16CHUCHAMPION09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)83
17MKMMARIKUPPAM09:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.