ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:03:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE ED MEMU (66600)
COIMBATORE JN to ERODE JN
CBE ED MEMU (66600)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CBE ED MEMU (66600)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)3
3PLMDPILAMEDU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
6SUUSULUR ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)33
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)64
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)74
12IGRINGUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)82
13PYPERUNDURAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)87
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.