ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:13:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED CBE MEMU (66601)
ERODE JN to COIMBATORE JN
ED CBE MEMU (66601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ED CBE MEMU (66601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
3PYPERUNDURAI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)14
4IGRINGUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)19
5VZVIJAYAMANGALAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)27
6UKLUTTUKULI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)37
7TUPTIRUPPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)50
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)58
9SNOSOMANUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)68
10SUUSULUR ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)76
11IGUIRUGUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)83
12SHISINGANALLUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)86
13PLMDPILAMEDU09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)91
14CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)98
15CBECOIMBATORE JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.