ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 08:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED CBE MEMU (66601)
ERODE JN to COIMBATORE JN
ED CBE MEMU (66601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ED CBE MEMU (66601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)6
3PYPERUNDURAI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
4IGRINGUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)19
5VZVIJAYAMANGALAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)27
6UKLUTTUKULI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)36
7TUPTIRUPPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)50
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:12 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)58
9SNOSOMANUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)67
10SUUSULUR ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)76
11IGUIRUGUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)82
12SHISINGANALLUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)86
13PLMDPILAMEDU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)91
14CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)97
15CBECOIMBATORE JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :