ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE SA MEMU (66602)
COIMBATORE JN to SALEM JN
CBE SA MEMU (66602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CBE SA MEMU (66602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)3
3PLMDPILAMEDU09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)18
6SUUSULUR ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)33
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI10:06 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)64
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)74
12IGRINGUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)82
13PYPERUNDURAI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)87
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN11:27 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)101
16CVCAUVERY11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)105
17ANUANANGUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)114
18SGESANKARIDURG12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)122
19MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)127
20DCMAGUDANCHAVADI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)139
21VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)150
22SASALEM JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.