ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:55:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA CBE MEMU (66603)
SALEM JN to COIMBATORE JN
SA CBE MEMU (66603)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SA CBE MEMU (66603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)10
3DCMAGUDANCHAVADI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)21
4MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)33
5SGESANKARIDURG14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)38
6ANUANANGUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)46
7CVCAUVERY14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)55
8EDERODE JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)59
9TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)66
10PYPERUNDURAI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)73
11IGRINGUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)78
12VZVIJAYAMANGALAM15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)86
13UKLUTTUKULI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)96
14TUPTIRUPPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)109
15VNJVANJIPALAIYAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)118
16SNOSOMANUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)127
17SUUSULUR ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)136
18IGUIRUGUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)142
19SHISINGANALLUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)146
20PLMDPILAMEDU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)150
21CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)157
22CBECOIMBATORE JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.