ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:18:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2MNURMANNANUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)6
3OTPOTTAPPALAM15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)13
4PLPMPALAPPURAM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)16
5LDYLAKKITI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)20
6MNYMANKARAI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)28
7PLLPARLI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)35
8PGTPALAKKAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)44
9KJKDKANJIKODE16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)57
10WRAWALAYAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)68
11ETMDETTIMADAI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)77
12MDKIMADUKARAI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)83
13PTJPODANUR JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)92
14CBECOIMBATORE JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.