ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 17:40:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN
SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SRR CBE MEMU (66604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MNURMANNANUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)1
3OTPOTTAPPALAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)8
4PLPMPALAPPURAM15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)12
5LDYLAKKITI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)16
6MNYMANKARAI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)24
7PLLPARLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)30
8PGTPALAKKAD JN15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)40
9KJKDKANJIKODE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)53
10WRAWALAYAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)64
11ETMDETTIMADAI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)73
12MDKIMADUKARAI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)78
13PTJPODANUR JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)88
14CBECOIMBATORE JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :