ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:04:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE SRR MEMU (66605)
COIMBATORE JN to SHORANUR JN
CBE SRR MEMU (66605)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CBE SRR MEMU (66605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
4ETMDETTIMADAI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)21
5WRAWALAYAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)30
6KJKDKANJIKODE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)41
7PGTPALAKKAD JN11:12 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)55
8PLLPARLI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)64
9MNYMANKARAI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)71
10LDYLAKKITI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)86
13MNURMANNANUR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)93
14SRRSHORANUR JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.