ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 06:56:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
PALAKKAD JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKAD JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)24
5PLPMPALAPPURAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)28
6OTPOTTAPPALAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)38
8VTKVALLATTOINAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)47
9MUCMULLURCARAI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)51
10WKIWADAKANCHERI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)59
11MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)66
12PNQPUNKUNNAM09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)73
13TCRTHRISUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)75
14OLROLLUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)82
15PUKPUDUKAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)89
16NYINELLAYI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)93
17IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)99
18CKICHALAKUDI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)105
19DINRDIVINE NAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)108
20KRANKORATTI ANGADI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)112
21KUCKARUKKUTTY10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)116
22AFKANGAMALI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)121
23CWRCHOUVARA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)127
24AWYALUVA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)130
25KLMRKALAMASSERI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)136
26IPLIDAPLLI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)141
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)147
28ERSERNAKULAM JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :