ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
PALAKKAD JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKAD JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)24
5PLPMPALAPPURAM08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)28
6OTPOTTAPPALAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)38
8VTKVALLATTOINAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)48
9MUCMULLURCARAI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)52
10WKIWADAKANCHERI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)60
11MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)67
12PNQPUNKUNNAM09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)74
13TCRTHRISUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)76
14OLROLLUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)83
15PUKPUDUKAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)90
16NYINELLAYI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)94
17IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)100
18CKICHALAKUDI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)106
19DINRDIVINE NAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)109
20KRANKORATTI ANGADI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)113
21KUCKARUKKUTTY10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)117
22AFKANGAMALI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)122
23CWRCHOUVARA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)128
24AWYALUVA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)131
25KLMRKALAMASSERI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)137
26IPLIDAPLLI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)142
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)148
28ERSERNAKULAM JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.