ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 09:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
PALAKKAD JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKAD JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
5PLPMPALAPPURAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)27
6OTPOTTAPPALAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)38
8VTKVALLATTOINAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)46
9MUCMULLURCARAI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)50
10WKIWADAKANCHERI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)58
11MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)66
12PNQPUNKUNNAM10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)73
13TCRTHRISUR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)75
14OLROLLUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)82
15PUKPUDUKAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)88
16NYINELLAYI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)92
17IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)99
18CKICHALAKUDI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)105
19DINRDIVINE NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)107
20KRANKORATTI ANGADI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)111
21KUCKARUKKUTTY11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)115
22AFKANGAMALI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)120
23CWRCHOUVARA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)126
24AWYALUVA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)129
25KLMRKALAMASSERI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)136
26IPLIDAPLLI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)140
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)146
28ERSERNAKULAM JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :