ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:40:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
ERNAKULAM JN to PALAKKAD JN
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)3
3IPLIDAPLLI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)9
4KLMRKALAMASSERI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)23
7AFKANGAMALI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)29
8KUCKARUKKUTTY16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)38
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)44
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)61
15OLROLLUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)91
20MUCMULLURCARAI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)99
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)103
22MNURMANNANUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)112
23OTPOTTAPPALAM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)119
24PLPMPALAPPURAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)123
25LDYLAKKITI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)127
26MNYMANKARAI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)135
27PLLPARLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)141
28PGTPALAKKAD JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.