ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 14:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
ERNAKULAM JN to PALAKKAD JN
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)90
20MUCMULLURCARAI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)98
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)102
22MNURMANNANUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)108
23OTPOTTAPPALAM18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)115
24PLPMPALAPPURAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)119
25LDYLAKKITI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)123
26MNYMANKARAI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)131
27PLLPARLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)137
28PGTPALAKKAD JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :