ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:20:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTTR MASS PASS (67207)
BITRAGUNTA to CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN
BTTR MASS PASS (67207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTTR MASS PASS (67207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTRBITRAGUNTASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TMCTALAMANCHI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)18
3KJJKODAVALURU05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
4PGUPADUGUPADU05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)30
5NLRNELLORE05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)34
6NLSNELLORE SOUTH05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)36
7VDEVEDAYAPALEM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
8VKTVENKATACHALAM06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)50
9MBLMANUBOLU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)63
10GDRGUDUR JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)72
11ODURODUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)81
12PYAPEDAPARIYA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)87
13NYPNAYADUPETA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)100
14DVRDORAVART CHTRAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
15PELPOLIREDDIPALEM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)119
16SPESULLURUPETA08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)127
17AKATAKKAMPET08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)133
18TADATADA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)140
19AKMARAMBAKAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)147
20ELRELAVUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)157
21GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)162
22KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)168
23PONPONNERI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)175
24APBANUPPAMBATTU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)179
25MJRMINJUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)183
26NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)186
27AIPATTIPPATTU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)187
28AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)189
29ENRENNORE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)193
30KAVMKATHIVAKKAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)195
31WCNWIMCO NAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)198
32TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)200
33VOCVOC NAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)202
34TNPTONDIARPET10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)204
35KOKKORUKKUPET JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)205
36BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)206
37MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN11:25 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.