ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:07:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MASS GDR PASS (67208)
CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN to GUDUR JN
MASS GDR PASS (67208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MASS GDR PASS (67208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBANSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)3
4TNPTONDIARPET16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
5TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)8
6ENRENNORE16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)15
7AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)19
8AIPATTIPPATTU16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)21
9MJRMINJUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
10PONPONNERI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)33
11KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)40
12GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)46
13ELRELAVUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)52
14AKMARAMBAKAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)61
15TADATADA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)69
16SPESULLURUPETA18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)81
17PELPOLIREDDIPALEM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)89
18DVRDORAVART CHTRAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)97
19NYPNAYADUPETA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)108
20PYAPEDAPARIYA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)121
21ODURODUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)127
22GDRGUDUR JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.