ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 09:55:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA TEL MEMU (67221)
VIJAYAWADA JN to TENALI JN
BZA TEL MEMU (67221)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA TEL MEMU (67221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)16
6DIGDUGGIRALA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)22
7KLXKOLAKALUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :