ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:18:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTTR BZA MEMU (67233)
BITRAGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA JN
BTTR BZA MEMU (67233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTTR BZA MEMU (67233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTRBITRAGUNTASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)4
3KVZKAVALI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)17
4TTUTETTU04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)31
5UPDULAVAPADU04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)45
6SKMSINGARAYAKONDA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)54
7TNRTANGUTURU04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)64
8SDMSURAREDDIPALEM05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)72
9OGLONGOLE05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)82
10KRVKARAVADI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)91
11ANBAMMANABROLU05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)97
12RPRLRAPARLA H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)100
13UGDUPPUGUNDURU05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)105
14CJMCHINNA GANJAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)111
15KVDUKADAVAKUDURU06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)116
16KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)120
17VTMVETAPALEMU06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)124
18JAQJANDRAPETA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)128
19CLXCHIRALA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)132
20IPPMIPURUPALEM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)136
21SPFSTUARTPURAM06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)140
22BPPBAPATLA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)147
23APLAPPIKATLA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)155
24MCVMMACHAVARAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)162
25NDONIDUBROLU07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)167
26MDKUMODUKURU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)174
27TSRTSUNDURU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)177
28TELTENALI JN07:59 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)189
29KLXKOLAKALUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)195
30DIGDUGGIRALA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)199
31CLVRCHILUVUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)204
32PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)208
33KAQKOLANUKONDA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)212
34KCCKRISHNA CANAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)215
35BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :