ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:48:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BTTR PASS (67234)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BITRAGUNTA
BZA BTTR PASS (67234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA BTTR PASS (67234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)16
6DIGDUGGIRALA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
7KLXKOLAKALUR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)32
9TSRTSUNDURU15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)43
10MDKUMODUKURU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)47
11NDONIDUBROLU15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)53
12MCVMMACHAVARAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)58
13APLAPPIKATLA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)65
14BPPBAPATLA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)74
15SPFSTUARTPURAM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)81
16IPPMIPURUPALEM16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)85
17CLXCHIRALA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)89
18JAQJANDRAPETA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)92
19VTMVETAPALEMU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)97
20KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)100
21KVDUKADAVAKUDURU17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)105
22CJMCHINNA GANJAM17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)109
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)116
24RPRLRAPARLA H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)120
25ANBAMMANABROLU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)123
26KRVKARAVADI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)130
27OGLONGOLE18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)138
28SDMSURAREDDIPALEM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)149
29TNRTANGUTURU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)157
30SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)166
31UPDULAVAPADU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)176
32TTUTETTU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)190
33KVZKAVALI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)204
34SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)216
35BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:45 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.