ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:53:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY GDR PASS (67237)
TIRUPATI to GUDUR JN
TPTY GDR PASS (67237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPTY GDR PASS (67237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TCNRTIRUCHANUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)4
3RURENIGUNTA JN06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)9
4YPDYERPEDU07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)19
5RCGRACHAGUNNARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)26
6KHTSRI KALAHASTI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)32
7YLKYELLAKARU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)45
8VKIVENKATAGIRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)57
9NDZNIDIGALLU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)65
10VDDVENDODU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)73
11KQAKONDAGUNTA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)83
12GDRGUDUR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.