ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:05:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR TPTY MEMU (67238)
GUDUR JN to TIRUPATI
GDR TPTY MEMU (67238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: GDR TPTY MEMU (67238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KQAKONDAGUNTA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)10
3VDDVENDODU16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)19
4NDZNIDIGALLU16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)28
5VKIVENKATAGIRI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)36
6YLKYELLAKARU17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)48
7KHTSRI KALAHASTI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)60
8RCGRACHAGUNNARI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)67
9YPDYERPEDU17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)74
10RURENIGUNTA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)83
11TCNRTIRUCHANUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)88
12TPTYTIRUPATI19:00 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :