ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 08:03:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RU GDR MEMU (67239)
RENIGUNTA JN to GUDUR JN
RU GDR MEMU (67239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: RU GDR MEMU (67239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RURENIGUNTA JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2YPDYERPEDU13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)23
4VKIVENKATAGIRI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)48
5VDDVENDODU14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)64
6KQAKONDAGUNTA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)74
7GDRGUDUR JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :