ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 21:57:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA COA FAST PASS (67241)
VIJAYAWADA JN to KAKINADA PORT
BZA COA FAST PASS (67241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA COA FAST PASS (67241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)13
3GWMGANNAVARAM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)20
4NZDNUZVID20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)41
5VATVATLUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)51
6PRHPOWERPET20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)58
7EEELURU20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)60
8BMDBHIMADOLU21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)79
9PUAPULLA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)86
10CELCHEBROL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)94
11VGTUNGUTURU21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)97
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)109
13NBMNAVABPALEM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)118
14MRPLMARAMPALLI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)122
15NDDNIDADAVOLU JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)129
16CUCHAGALLU22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)138
17PSDAPASIVEDALA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)141
18KVRKOVVUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)144
19GVNGODAVARI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)148
20RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)151
21DWPDWARAPUDI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)171
22APTANAPARTI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)175
23BVLBIKKAVOLU23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)184
24MPUMEDAPADU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)192
25SLOSAMALKOT JN23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)201
26CCTKAKINADA TOWN23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)213
27COAKAKINADA PORT00:30 (Day 2)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.