ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 19:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA BZA MEMU (67242)
KAKINADA PORT to VIJAYAWADA JN
COA BZA MEMU (67242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: COA BZA MEMU (67242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)5
3SLOSAMALKOT JN04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)18
4MPUMEDAPADU04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)27
5BVLBIKKAVOLU04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)35
6APTANAPARTI05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)44
7DWPDWARAPUDI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)48
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)68
9GVNGODAVARI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)71
10KVRKOVVUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)76
11PSDAPASIVEDALA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)79
12CUCHAGALLU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)82
13NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)90
14MRPLMARAMPALLI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)97
15NBMNAVABPALEM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)101
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)110
17VGTUNGUTURU06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)122
18CELCHEBROL06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)124
19PUAPULLA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)132
20BMDBHIMADOLU07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)139
21EEELURU07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)158
22PRHPOWERPET07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)160
23VATVATLUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)167
24NZDNUZVID07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)177
25GWMGANNAVARAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)198
26MBDMUSTABADA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)204
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :