ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:54:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BDCR MEMU (67245)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
BZA BDCR MEMU (67245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BZA BDCR MEMU (67245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)12
3KIKONDAPALLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)17
4CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)24
5GNNGANGINENI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)31
6YPERRUPALEM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
7TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)46
8MDRMADHIRA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)55
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)61
10BKLBONA KALU09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)71
11NVCNAGALWANCHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)77
12CKNCHINTAKANI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)83
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)89
14KMTKHAMMAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)98
15MLMGMALLEMADUGU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)107
16PPYPAPATAPALLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)113
17DKJDORNAKAL JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)121
18PCZPOCHARAM11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)128
19GKPIGATE KAREPALLI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)132
20KRAKAREPALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)137
21GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)142
22CMWCHIMA PAHAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)150
23TPYTADAKALPUDI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)159
24BTPDBETHAMPURDI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)166
25BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD12:50 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.