ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 15:49:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BDCR MEMU (67245)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
BZA BDCR MEMU (67245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BZA BDCR MEMU (67245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2NWBVNWBV CABIN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)7
3RYPRAYANAPAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)10
4KIKONDAPALLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
5CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)23
6GNNGANGINENI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)30
7YPERRUPALEM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)40
8TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)46
9MDRMADHIRA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)55
10MTMIMOTUMARI JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)61
11BKLBONA KALU09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)71
12NVCNAGALWANCHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)78
13CKNCHINTAKANI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)84
14PNDPPANDILLAPALLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)90
15KMTKHAMMAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)99
16MLMGMALLEMADUGU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)108
17PPYPAPATAPALLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)114
18DKJDORNAKAL JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)122
19PCZPOCHARAM11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)131
20KRAKAREPALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)139
21GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)145
22CMWCHIMA PAHAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)152
23TPYTADAKALPUDI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)162
24BTPDBETHAMPURDI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)169
25BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD12:50 (Day 1)Destination178
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :